Regional Sprint Bolléne 2019-04-05 |
|||||
Résultats par circuit |
|||||
A |
|||||
Circuit A - 3010 m 80 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Basile BASSET |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
12:24 |
||
2. |
Mathias LE GUYADEC |
3810RA ORIENTALP |
13:59 |
||
3. |
Xavier ANDRIEUX |
7305RA ECHO 73 |
14:29 |
||
4. |
Benoit DEROUX |
2604AR CROCO |
14:52 |
||
5. |
Bruno PLUMEY |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:53 |
||
6. |
Xavier BREGNAC |
7404RA ASO |
14:56 |
||
7. |
Dorian VASQUEZ |
4012AQ B.R.O.S |
15:06 |
||
8. |
Nicolas DALIBARD |
6804AL COColmar |
15:15 |
||
9. |
Guilhem SANT |
8105OC BOA Albi |
15:57 |
||
10. |
Valentin CHAREYRE |
4403PL NAO |
16:05 |
||
11. |
Charles AUDIN |
7407RA SOS GO |
16:09 |
||
12. |
Rémy JULIEN |
0615PZ VSAO |
16:32 |
||
13. |
Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYER |
2604AR CROCO |
17:28 |
||
14. |
Luc BERBETT |
8105OC BOA Albi |
17:43 |
||
15. |
François HUGUET |
2605RA VSO |
17:52 |
||
16. |
Philippe CHOTARD |
0621PZ MouginsO |
18:44 |
||
17. |
Denis VALENTIN |
4709AQ PSNO |
18:45 |
||
18. |
Stefan PREISIG |
OLC SKOG Fribourg |
18:51 |
||
19. |
Olivier BREGNAC |
7404RA ASO |
18:55 |
||
20. |
Colas GINTZBURGER |
7407RA SOS GO |
19:17 |
||
21. |
Olivier MARI |
0615PZ VSAO |
19:32 |
||
22. |
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:06 |
||
23. |
Jerome BRESSOULALY |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
26:42 |
||
24. |
Patrick GRANGAUD |
2606RA LOUP |
29:59 |
||
25. |
Matthieu BRUN |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
30:16 |
||
B |
|||||
Circuit B - 2530 m 80 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Serge GRILLET |
7404RA ASO |
13:27 |
||
2. |
Andreas GROTE |
OLC SKOG Fribourg |
13:45 |
||
3. |
Régis BASSET |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
14:41 |
||
4. |
Bruno MOLLARET |
7404RA ASO |
14:43 |
||
5. |
Dominique FLEURENT |
7404RA ASO |
14:47 |
||
6. |
Bruno COTTRET |
8203MP SCOR |
14:55 |
||
7. |
Philippe MASSON |
3502BR CRCO |
15:09 |
||
8. |
Mathilde CARRA |
2604AR CROCO |
15:36 |
||
9. |
Klas NILSSON |
OLC SKOG Fribourg |
15:38 |
||
10. |
Fiona BASSET |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
16:18 |
||
11. |
Jean Marc COURDIER |
8404PZ OPA |
16:21 |
||
12. |
Emmanuelle VALENTIN |
4709AQ PSNO |
16:38 |
||
13. |
Elisabeth HUGUET |
2605RA VSO |
16:57 |
||
14. |
Anne-Lise DUBOIS |
7404RA ASO |
17:15 |
||
15. |
Lea RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ SMOG |
17:43 |
||
16. |
Patrick AGOSTINELLI |
1303PZ MARCO |
17:48 |
||
17. |
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX |
1202OC CVO12 |
18:00 |
||
18. |
Christophe DELHOTAL |
3410LR MUC Orientation |
18:20 |
||
19. |
Séverine ROLLER |
8404PZ OPA |
19:42 |
||
20. |
Francine PICHOLLET |
7404RA ASO |
19:52 |
||
21. |
Emmanuelle GUENERON |
0615PZ VSAO |
19:55 |
||
21. |
Marc ROLLER |
8404PZ OPA |
19:55 |
||
23. |
Caroline CLERC |
7305RA ECHO 73 |
20:13 |
||
24. |
Mélanie COURTOIS |
3319AQ SMOG |
20:31 |
||
25. |
Laurence BASSET |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
21:35 |
||
26. |
Renaud GRANSART |
2604AR CROCO |
21:46 |
||
27. |
Bernard REYNAUD |
0703RA EVA 07 |
21:58 |
||
28. |
Adeline IZARD |
PassCompet |
23:32 |
||
29. |
Sandrine ASTOUL |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
23:43 |
||
30. |
Denis COLLOMB |
0111RA CO AMBERIEU |
23:53 |
||
31. |
François GINTZBURGER |
7407RA SOS GO |
25:24 |
||
32. |
Jacques RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ SMOG |
30:45 |
||
Aurore BREGNAC |
7404RA ASO |
PM |
|||
Veronique DUMARCHER |
2606RA LOUP |
PM |
|||
C |
|||||
Circuit C - 2340 m 60 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Romain PICHARD |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
11:35 |
||
2. |
Léandre MAGAT |
7407RA SOS GO |
12:02 |
||
3. |
Arthur MOURGUES |
8404PZ OPA |
14:04 |
||
4. |
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI |
1303PZ MARCO |
14:06 |
||
5. |
Gabriel DUMARCHER |
2606RA LOUP |
14:55 |
||
6. |
Philippe VERGE |
6611LR CCIO |
16:31 |
||
7. |
Pierre DAYON |
4012AQ B.R.O.S |
16:38 |
||
8. |
Robert TENEDOS |
1202OC CVO12 |
17:23 |
||
9. |
richard CATMUR |
0503PZ BNCO |
17:30 |
||
10. |
Christian CACHARD |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
17:36 |
||
11. |
J-Francois MORLON |
2108BO Talant SO |
17:51 |
||
12. |
Thibaud COULON |
0615PZ VSAO |
18:54 |
||
13. |
Jean-Luc GRAUER |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
19:27 |
||
14. |
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL |
4012AQ B.R.O.S |
19:52 |
||
15. |
Francis TERRIN |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
20:15 |
||
16. |
J-Pierre CAMPOS |
8302PZ DRACO |
21:23 |
||
17. |
Gabriel MASCI |
0111RA CO AMBERIEU |
21:29 |
||
18. |
Daniel FAIVRE |
7309AR COCS |
21:49 |
||
19. |
Gerard VALLAT |
4203RA OE42 |
22:03 |
||
20. |
Daniel SECKLER |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:21 |
||
21. |
Patrick TERRIN |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
22:44 |
||
22. |
Gerard COUPAT |
2606RA LOUP |
23:36 |
||
23. |
Tristan BREGNAC |
7404RA ASO |
23:50 |
||
24. |
Anders BUHRE |
0615PZ VSAO |
24:02 |
||
25. |
Bernard LOPEZ |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
27:43 |
||
26. |
Pierre SEGONDY |
8302PZ DRACO |
29:15 |
||
27. |
Jean-claude ELIAS |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:49 |
||
28. |
Filipe MIRA MARQUES |
0615PZ VSAO |
31:33 |
||
29. |
Gerard ASSANTE |
1303PZ MARCO |
36:54 |
||
30. |
Gatien DELHOTAL |
3410LR MUC Orientation |
38:04 |
||
31. |
Richard LAZAROWICZ |
7512IF RO'Paris |
39:15 |
||
32. |
Jacques SLIMAN |
0503PZ BNCO |
44:53 |
||
Patrick SZNAIDER |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
D |
|||||
Circuit D - 1650 m 40 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Lucine GINTZBURGER |
7407RA SOS GO |
8:12 |
||
2. |
Camille ROLLER |
8404PZ OPA |
8:25 |
||
3. |
Marie MORLON |
2108BO Talant SO |
8:49 |
||
4. |
Valerie DELHOTAL |
3410LR MUC Orientation |
9:47 |
||
5. |
Marion ANDRIEUX |
7305RA ECHO 73 |
9:48 |
||
6. |
Elisabeth REYNAUD |
0703RA EVA 07 |
11:25 |
||
7. |
Claudie BERJOAN |
1103LR RDPA |
11:33 |
||
8. |
Helene PERMINGEAT |
2606RA LOUP |
12:08 |
||
9. |
Blandine PIERSON |
7808IF ASMB-CO |
12:14 |
||
10. |
Daniele GATY |
4203RA OE42 |
12:39 |
||
11. |
Carmen ROIG |
3809RA USSE CO |
13:06 |
||
12. |
Véronique GINTZBURGER |
7407RA SOS GO |
13:11 |
||
13. |
Mélanie HUGUET |
2605RA VSO |
13:38 |
||
14. |
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ SMOG |
14:52 |
||
15. |
Catherine MARTINEZ |
4012AQ B.R.O.S |
15:05 |
||
16. |
Martine CERET |
4203RA OE42 |
15:47 |
||
17. |
Colette MONTANARI |
5703LO T.A. FAMECK |
15:52 |
||
18. |
CAMILLE GUILLOT |
0503PZ BNCO |
15:55 |
||
19. |
Annie LORRE |
0615PZ VSAO |
15:59 |
||
20. |
Lou CORDOLIANI |
0615PZ VSAO |
17:29 |
||
21. |
Marie-louice KARLSSON |
Nybro OK |
18:15 |
||
22. |
Mireille BARNIER |
1303PZ MARCO |
18:53 |
||
23. |
Catherine COUPAT |
2606RA LOUP |
21:29 |
||
24. |
Valérie REMISE |
PassCompet |
22:17 |
||
25. |
Rachel MONTANARI |
PassCompet |
24:49 |
||
26. |
Chantal SLIMAN |
0503PZ BNCO |
32:54 |
||
Annick COULON |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
Mathilde BRESSOULALY |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
E |
|||||
Circuit E - 990 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Thomas HUGUET |
2605RA VSO |
4:58 |
||
2. |
Tess BASSET |
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT |
5:56 |
||
3. |
Alexis BREGNAC |
7404RA ASO |
6:16 |
||
4. |
Titouan ANDRIEUX |
7305RA ECHO 73 |
6:48 |
||
5. |
Solan REYNAUD |
0703RA EVA 07 |
8:13 |
||
6. |
Enael REYNAUD |
0703RA EVA 07 |
13:35 |
Créé par MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 09/04/2019 08:04:21